- Buyer
- Shawn Johnson
- Cells
- BD-27-1060-ITD00-ITD00-133003, BD-27-1060-ITD00-ITD00-133003, Executive Office of Technology Services and Security, Shawn Johnson, PCR-27-05392 MassGIS FY27 USGS Hydrography New England, 09/15/2026 17:00:00, View List, Sent, PCR-27-05392
- Doc Id
- BD-27-1060-ITD00-ITD00-133003
- Detail
- Fields
- Bid Type
- OPEN
- Location
- ITD00 - TSS General
- Purchaser
- Shawn Johnson
- Type Code
- NS - Non-Statewide Solicitation
- Bid Number
- BD-27-1060-ITD00-ITD00-133003
- Department
- ITD0001 - Executive Office of Technology Services and Security
- Description
- PCR-27-05392 MassGIS FY27 USGS Hydrography New England
- Fiscal Year
- 27
- Alternate Id
- PCR-27-05392
- Organization
- Executive Office of Technology Services and Security
- Available Date
- 09/01/2026 01:28:40 PM
- Bill To Address
- Attention: EOTSS Accounts Payable
One Ashburton Place Room 804
Boston, MA 02108
US
Email: itdinvoices@mass.gov
Phone: (617) 626-5626
Alt. Reference: Tiffany.Chen3@mass.gov
- Purchase Method
- Open Market
- Ship To Address
- 1 No Address See Item Section for specific information
Vendors need to check the Items section
of the PO for ship to information
Boston, MA 02108
US
Email: seeitemsssection@xxx.com
Phone: (617) 626-4400
- Bid Opening Date
- 09/15/2026 05:00:00 PM
- File Attachments
- [27-05392 Due Diligence Notice of Intent.docx](javascript:downloadFile('2262073');)
- U N S P S C Code
- 81-15-16
Cartography
- Informal Bid Flag
- No
- Allow Electronic Quote
- Yes
- Unspsc
- 81-15-16-00-0000
- Bid Type
- OPEN
- Location
- ITD00 - TSS General
- Department
- ITD0001 - Executive Office of Technology Services and Security
- Attachments
- Name
- 27-05392 Due Diligence Notice of Intent.docx
- File Nbr
- 2262073
- Contact Email
- seeitemsssection@xxx.com
- Contact Phone
- (617) 626-4400
- Ship To Address
- 1 No Address See Item Section for specific information
Vendors need to check the Items section
of the PO for ship to information
Boston, MA 02108
US
Email: seeitemsssection@xxx.com
Phone: (617) 626-4400
- Purchase Method
- Open Market
- Available Date Raw
- 09/01/2026 01:28:40 PM
- Status
- Sent
- Bid Number
- BD-27-1060-ITD00-ITD00-133003
- Alternate Id
- PCR-27-05392
- Description
- PCR-27-05392 MassGIS FY27 USGS Hydrography New England
- Organization
- Executive Office of Technology Services and Security
- Categorized By
- llm-nc
- Opening Date Raw
- 09/15/2026 17:00:00